Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
ADCdeletereview9180113600
ADCdeletereview163121306600
ADCdeletereview961218400
ADCdeletereview1714031021630
All-In Futbol Club Recreational2781634310100
Alliance Soccer Club195140267300
ARPD Recreational Soccer2002002013401
Atlanta City FC11731381800
Atlanta Fire United Recreation583316819111010
Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)5140122500
AUSA Developmental2814113937300
Bryson Park808095700
Butts County Leisure Services201172634600
Cherokee Impact Rec673530223117681
Columbus Youth Soccer Club259115687331
Concorde Fire Rec9540421800
Covington YMCA- see Metro Atlanta YMCA8512271000
Dacula Soccer Club - SEE GSA12552591431033570
Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club161221972000
FCYSL Rec2410104596410
Fugees Soccer Club361222211017700
Georgia Rush Rec707002100
Georgia Storm Douglasville970247900
Georgia Storm Villa Rica706153000
Griffin Y.S.C.150123105501
GSA Recreational742350114626701
HCSA Recreational512425212413811
Inter Atlanta FC Blues4372975715021
Jefferson Recreation SL826094200
JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA INACTIVE (see Metro Atlanta Y)216105445300
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec251690865900
Lazers Recreation13474451246531091
LSA Recreational1167632846423202
MAYS East Cobb2513102745510
MAYS NW Cobb37241121526620
Mountain United S.A.404062900
Nasa Recreational JJB5221101200
Nasa Recreational MNP13547711628438051
Nasa Recreational UQP623421716011020
Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club7160142900
Peachtree Corners Football Club2824311724200
Piedmont SA249150537800
Pike County SA2810144477200
Rapids FC654215820414020
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)46271811127041
Roswell Santos Soccer Club321885926140
RYSA Recreational391718411312110
Sacred Heart Recreational Club246161539630
SF Alliance Futbol Club760036700
Soccer in the Streets9081144000
SSA Cartersville5221152220
SSA Cobb Rec4618226121124121
SSA Coweta Rec763038821025330
SSA Kennesaw Rec2512112637111
SSA Paulding Rec2412123420710
Steamers FC11158431030128612
Tophat4118194946510
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park663622717614912
UFA13354611632032742
UFA Lawrenceville8620461630
UFA Norcross40102717916310
Upson SA Rec15492295200