Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 RIAS

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2017 RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
16U Boys 65 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 All-In Futbol Club Blue- BU16 Sugar Hill 0Y279-02RB16-0207   Albeiro Mejia
 A2 Alpharetta Rangers Alpharetta 0Y105-02RB16-1655   Arthur Criden
 A3 Atlanta City - BU16 Lilburn 0Y285-01RB16-0006   Joao Johanning
 A4 Atlanta Fire - BU16 - Destroyers Suwanee 0Y110-01RB16-0106   Johan Rengifo
 A5 Atlanta Fire - BU16 - Spirit Duluth 0Y110-01RB16-0107   Ronald Monge
 A6 Cherokee Impact Dragons Canton 0Y145-01RB16-1916   Paul Dudson
 A7 Cherokee Impact Rapids Woodstock 0Y145-01RB16-1956   Mark Cambron
 A8 Cherokee Impact Revoluton Woodstock 0Y145-01RB16-2045   Chris Schrader
 A9 Cherokee Impact Tigers - U16 Canton 0Y145-01RB16-1760   Alberto Risco
 A10 Cherokee Impact United Woodstock 0Y145-01RB16-1917   Jason Bellone
 A11 Columbus Avengers Columbus 0Y154-01RB16-1245   Roy Bohon
 A12 Columbus Cougars FC Columbus 0Y154-01RB16-1246   David Brooks
 A13 Dacula Soccer - BU16 Burke Lawrenceville 0Y158-01RB16-8529   Brian Burke
 A14 Dacula Soccer - BU16 Hart Buford 0Y158-01RB16-8528   Derek Hart
 A15 Dacula Soccer Club - BU16 Woods Buford 0Y158-01RB16-8527   Dionte Woods
 A16 DDYSC U16 Harrington Stone Mountain 0Y159-01RB16-0655   Frank Harrington
 A17 EC Cyclones - BU16 Marietta 0Y152-05RB6U-0605   Tommie Holton
 A18 EC Tigers - BU16 Marietta 0Y152-05RB6U-0606   Jim Everidge
 A19 FCYSL Rec - BU16 King Strikers Fayetteville 0Y163-01RB16-0003   Mark Kirsch
 A20 Fugees Soccer B16U Clarkston 0Y287-01RB16-0017   Luma Mufleh
 A21 Georgia Futbol Club - BU16 Castellanos Snellville 0Y167-01RB16-5613   Tyler Castellanos
 A22 Georgia Futbol Club - BU16 Sean Davie Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB16-5612   Sean Davie
 A23 Georgia Futbol Club - BU16-MUNIVE Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB16-5631   Cesar Munive
 A24 Georgia Futbol Club - BU16-Sharks Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB16-5620   Julio Mejia
 A25 Georgia Knights - BU16 Acworth 0Y160-60RB6U-0077   Daniel Brunner
 A26 GSA U16B Vess - Lightning Lilburn 0Y174-02RB16-2005   Fletcher Vess
 A27 Bryson Park - BU16 - Marcos Lilburn 0Y271-75RB16-0068   Luis Munguia
 A28 LSA FC United Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-1323   Victor Romero
 A29 LSC Manchester City Fayetteville 0Y204-03RB16-1601   Andrew Bernard
 A30 LSC Manchester United Fayetteville 0Y204-03RB16-1602   Andrew Bernard
 A31 North GA Dacula- BU16 Adams Dahlonega 0Y158-01RB16-8535   Payton Anderson
 A32 NTH NASA MN Devil Dogs Acworth 0Y198-01RB16-1715   Ryan Harrelson
 A33 NTH NASA MN Redbulls Marietta, GA 0Y198-01RB16-1722   Eric Smith
 A34 NTH NASA MN Sounders Marietta 0Y198-01RB16-1723   Sundeep Sunny
 A35 NTH NASA QP Chelsea Marietta 0Y198-04RB16-1569   Seth Rusek
 A36 NTH NASA QP Galaxy Woodstock 0Y198-04RB16-1566   David Sykes
 A37 MAYS Gladiators - BU16 Kennesaw 0Y152-01RB6U-0453   Brian Baker
 A38 MAYS Atlanta United- BU16 Acworth 0Y152-01RB6U-0454   Freddy Koyagialo
 A39 Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU16 Habersham Clarkesville 0Y201-01RB16-1789   Matthew Heyl
 A40 Roswell Santos Brazil - BU16 Johns Creek 0Y210-01RB16-1292   Kevin Rehberger
 A41 Roswell Santos Spain - BU16 Alpharetta 0Y210-01RB16-1293   John Marasco
 A42 Sacred Heart Raiders U16 Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB16-0153   Eric Thomas
 A43 Smyrna Soccer Club BU16 Celtics Smyrna 0Y213-01RB16-2174   Jonathan Bush
 A44 Smyrna Soccer Club Motherwell BU16 Austell 0Y213-01RB16-2175   Juan Gomez
 A45 SSA Cobb B16 Lightning Smyrna 0Y160-11RB16-2166   Edwin Parra
 A46 SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake Marietta 0Y160-11RB16-2208   Jorge Moctezuma
 A47 SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Aicher Newnan 0Y160-62RB16-2303   Karl Aicher
 A48 SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Mangarelli Sharpsburg 0Y160-62RB16-2305   Aj Mangarelli
 A49 SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Milam Newnan 0Y160-62RB16-2304   Ken Milam
 A50 SSA Kennesaw Mavericks POWDER SPRINGS 0Y160-65RB16-0126   Patrick Baltzell
 A51 SSA Kennesaw U16B Barca Acworth 0Y160-65RB16-1152   David Lewis
 A52 SSA Paulding 16 coed Revolution Dallas 0Y160-63RB16-0010   Luciano Mena
 A53 SSA Pauldng 16 coed Raiders Dallas 0Y160-63RB16-0031   Michael Goleman
 A54 TYSA U16B - Owen Tucker 0Y132-18RB16-8878   James Owen
 A55 TYSA U16B - Skelton Decatur 0Y132-18RB16-8879   Daniel Skelton
 A56 UFA (M) Spartans Cumming 0Y111-0DRB16-6812   Pasquale Spinaci
 A57 UFA (P) Galaxy Cumming 0Y111-0DRB16-6309   Robert Simpson
 A58 UFA (P) Knights Cumming 0Y111-0DRB16-6565   Debby Eastton
 A59 UFA (P) Manchester Cumming 0Y111-0DRB16-6814   Kevin Short
 A60 UFA (S) Hornets South Forsyth 0Y111-0DRB16-6569   Dennis Johnson
 A61 UFA (S) Warriors Suwanee 0Y111-0DRB16-6567   Ian Cunningham
 A62 UFA Norcross U16 B - Rangers Duluth 0Y111-12RB16-2234   Luis Guzman
 A63 UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic Dunwoody 0Y111-12RB16-2237   Daniel Meyer
 A64 LSA FC Union - Flores Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-0042   Irving Flores
 A65 LSA Phoenix - Diaz Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-0202   Joseph Diaz







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.