Spring 2017 RIAS
Team Schedules - 12U Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spring17rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9EE2AF98-2F65-4C22-8897-DE7233618239&tournamentguid=5570C029-77E9-42EE-BB52-55FA1A8BCE2B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin055555555x40 21  8  1 0
 A10 : Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham522550 55x29 9  10  1 0
 A11 : Rapids FC - BU12 - White502005555x27 12  22  0 0
 A9 : Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens00252 255x21 1  19  0 0
 A7 : PSA - Lighting0055  5 5020 5  24  0 0
 A6 : PSA - Barca52055  00017 -4  18  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta City - BU125 00   05x10 -1  14  0 0
 A15 : Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12-4 -4  0-420x-10 -13  21  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN550555202534 15  19  0 0
 A3 : AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW502505550532 13  25  0 0
 A13 : RYSA BU12-Hawks0555 0525x27 11  13  1 0
 A4 : Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 002050 5012 -11  32  0 0
 A14 : RYSA BU12-Predators25  0 000x7 -11  20  0 0
 A5 : Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 00005000x5 -20  34  0 0
 A12 : RYSA BU12-Eagles2 0000000x2 -27  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683544  RYSA  09:30 AM  Ent A12 vs A14RYSA BU12-Eagles 1 vs.RYSA BU12-Predators1
 683543  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A11Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens 0 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - White6
 683538  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  Coke A1 vs A15Atlanta City - BU12 4F vs.Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12
Forfeited Game
0
 683542  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A10Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin 1 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683540  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12   vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683548  Bryan Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 2 vs.PSA - Barca4
 683565  TBD   --    --  A15 vs A12Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12   vs.RYSA BU12-Eagles 
 683549  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:30 AM  2 A11 vs A8Rapids FC - BU12 - White 1 vs.Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin5
 683551  RYSA  02:00 PM  Mem A14 vs A13RYSA BU12-Predators 2 vs.RYSA BU12-Hawks1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683546  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A7 vs A2PSA - Lighting 3 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN7

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683554  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A3 vs A7AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW 4 vs.PSA - Lighting2
 683557  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham 2 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - White2
 683555  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A15PSA - Barca 0F vs.Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12
Forfeited Game
0
 683558  RYSA  12:30 PM  Ent A12 vs A13RYSA BU12-Eagles 1 vs.RYSA BU12-Hawks9
 683552  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A14 vs A1RYSA BU12-Predators   vs.Atlanta City - BU12 
 683556  Alewine Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin 2 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens1

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683553  Bryan Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 0 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN4
 683577  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A13PSA - Barca 1 vs.RYSA BU12-Hawks2

Bracket - Thursday, March 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683550  Alewine Park  06:15 PM  1 A10 vs A9Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham 1 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683560  Holland Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1b A2 vs A10AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN 2 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham3
 683563  Bryan Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 1 vs.PSA - Lighting7
 683561  Tesnatee Complex  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens 5 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW4
 683562  Bryan Park  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A8Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 0 vs.Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin6
 683579  RYSA  03:30 PM  Ent A14 vs A15RYSA BU12-Predators   vs.Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12 
 683559  RYSA  05:00 PM  Ent A13 vs A1RYSA BU12-Hawks 3 vs.Atlanta City - BU120

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683564  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:15 PM  5 A6 vs A14PSA - Barca 4 vs.RYSA BU12-Predators3
 683567  Holland Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1a A2 vs A11AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN 3 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - White2
 683578  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A12PSA - Lighting 7 vs.RYSA BU12-Eagles1
 683547  Holland Sports Complex  03:45 PM  1a A3 vs A4AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW 5 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU125

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683570  RYSA  09:30 AM  Mem A12 vs A6RYSA BU12-Eagles 1 vs.PSA - Barca4
 683572  RYSA  11:00 AM  Mem A13 vs A15RYSA BU12-Hawks   vs.Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12 
 683571  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A14PSA - Lighting   vs.RYSA BU12-Predators 
 683573  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin 3 vs.Atlanta City - BU120

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683568  Holland Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1b A3 vs A5AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW 5 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU122
 683591  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham 6 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU120
 683541  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7PSA - Barca   vs.PSA - Lighting 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683539  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1b A2 vs A3AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN 4 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683574  Holland Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1a A2 vs A5AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN 6 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU121
 683575  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham 1 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW3

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683580  Shakerag Elementary  12:45 PM  2A A1 vs A6Atlanta City - BU12   vs.PSA - Barca 

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683586  Woodward Academy  11:30 AM  1 A15 vs A8Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12 0 vs.Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin7
 683585  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A13PSA - Lighting 5 vs.RYSA BU12-Hawks2
 683581  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A2Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens 0 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN0
 683584  Bryan Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A14Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 5 vs.RYSA BU12-Predators1
 683582  Holland Sports Complex  12:45 PM  1a A3 vs A11AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW 3 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - White1
 683583  Bryan Park  01:15 PM  2 A5 vs A12Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 6 vs.RYSA BU12-Eagles0
 683566  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Coke A1 vs A10Atlanta City - BU12   vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham 

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683590  RYSA  09:30 AM  Ent A13 vs A5RYSA BU12-Hawks 4 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU120
 683589  RYSA  11:00 AM  Ent A14 vs A3RYSA BU12-Predators 2 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW6
 683588  Tesnatee Complex  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin 4 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN3
 683587  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  FD A1 vs A7Atlanta City - BU12   vs.PSA - Lighting 
 683576  Tesnatee Complex  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4Rapids FC - BU12 - White 5 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU121
 683593  Tesnatee Complex  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A15Rapids FC - BU12 - White 4F vs.Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683569  Bryan Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12   vs.Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens 

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683595  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A2 vs A13AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN 3 vs.RYSA BU12-Hawks3
 683596  Holland Sports Complex  10:15 AM  1b A3 vs A8AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW 1 vs.Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin3
 683600  Woodward Academy  11:30 AM  1 A15 vs A9Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12 4 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens4
 683598  Bryan Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A12Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 4 vs.RYSA BU12-Eagles0
 683594  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1Rapids FC - BU12 - White 8 vs.Atlanta City - BU125
 683597  Bryan Park  01:15 PM  2 A5 vs A7Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU12 1 vs.PSA - Lighting5
 683599  Alewine Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham 4 vs.PSA - Barca0

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683592  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A9PSA - Barca 1 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens3
 683545  Shakerag Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Atlanta City - BU12 5 vs.RYSA BU12-Eagles0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683602  RYSA  08:00 AM  Mem A12 vs A3RYSA BU12-Eagles 0 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 YELLOW8
 683604  RYSA  08:00 AM  Ent A13 vs A4RYSA BU12-Hawks 4 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU121
 683606  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A11PSA - Lighting 3 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - White8
 683607  Woodward Academy  11:30 AM  1 A15 vs A10Soccer in the Streets College Park - U12 1 vs.Rapids FC - BU12 - Habersham2
 683605  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Rapids FC - 0Y201 - BU12 Franklin 3 vs.PSA - Barca0
 683603  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Rapids FC - BU12 (Carringer) - Stephens 4 vs.Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU121
 683601  RYSA  03:30 PM  Mem A14 vs A2RYSA BU12-Predators 0 vs.AUSA DEV BOYS U12 GREEN3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.