|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658177 | Allen Creek | 09:00 AM | 2 | A28 vs A27 | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 0 | vs. | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 7 | 658167 | Rabbit Hill Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A19 vs A20 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 1 | vs. | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 0 | 658173 | GSA | 01:30 PM | Grif | A16 vs A15 | GSA U14G Red team | | vs. | GSA U14G White team | | 658169 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A17 | Rapids FC - GU14 | 7 | vs. | Fugees Soccer G14U | 0 | 658170 | Bethesda Park | 05:00 PM | Bute | A32 vs A44 | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Corners Football Club - GU14 | 10 | 658166 | Rabbit Hill Park | 11:59 PM | 2 | A18 vs BYE | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658193 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A19 | BYE | | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | | 658202 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 09:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A28 | Rapids FC - GU14 | 4 | vs. | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 0 | 658199 | GSA | 10:30 AM | Grif | A16 vs A29 | GSA U14G Red team | 1 | vs. | TYSA U14G - Fernandez | 3 | 658201 | Allen Creek | 10:30 AM | 2 | A27 vs A31 | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 6 | vs. | JC Liverpool | 1 | 658196 | GSA | 12:00 PM | Grif | A15 vs A32 | GSA U14G White team | 12 | vs. | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | 0 | 658195 | Allen Creek | 12:00 PM | 2 | A26 vs A17 | LSA Wolves | 1 | vs. | Fugees Soccer G14U | 0 | 658192 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A20 vs A18 | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 1 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658218 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A20 vs BYE | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | | vs. | BYE | | 658228 | Allen Creek | 10:30 AM | 3 | A26 vs A2 | LSA Wolves | 1 | vs. | Rapids FC - GU14 | 0 | 658227 | West Jackson MS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A31 vs A28 | JC Liverpool | 3 | vs. | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 0 | 658221 | Bethesda Park | 03:00 PM | Park | A32 vs A16 | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | | vs. | GSA U14G Red team | | Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658279 | Allen Creek | 01:15 PM | 1 | A27 vs A2 | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 0 | vs. | Rapids FC - GU14 | 3 | 658270 | Jones Briddge Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A44 vs A20 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - GU14 | 8 | vs. | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 0 | 658275 | GSA | 02:30 PM | Grif | A15 vs BYE | GSA U14G White team | | vs. | BYE | | 658268 | Rabbit Hill Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A18 vs A16 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 3 | vs. | GSA U14G Red team | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658247 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A16 | BYE | | vs. | GSA U14G Red team | | 658252 | Allen Creek | 09:00 AM | 1 | A27 vs A26 | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 4 | vs. | LSA Wolves | 1 | 658245 | Allen Creek | 10:30 AM | 1 | A28 vs A17 | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 12 | vs. | Fugees Soccer G14U | 0 | 658248 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 11:30 AM | 6 | A30 vs A15 | TYSA U14G - Weathersby | 1 | vs. | GSA U14G White team | 2 | 658243 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A20 vs A32 | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 9 | vs. | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | 1 | 658240 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A18 | Covington YMCA - GU14 | 2 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 2 | 658251 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A31 | Rapids FC - GU14 | 4 | vs. | JC Liverpool | 2 | 658242 | Rabbit Hill Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A19 vs A44 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Corners Football Club - GU14 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658278 | Allen Creek | 01:15 AM | 3 | A28 vs A26 | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 0 | vs. | LSA Wolves | 7 | 658272 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | A17 vs A31 | Fugees Soccer G14U | 1 | vs. | JC Liverpool | 7 | 658299 | GSA | 02:00 PM | Mill | A16 vs A30 | GSA U14G Red team | | vs. | TYSA U14G - Weathersby | | 658269 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A19 vs A32 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 3 | vs. | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | 1 | 658294 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A20 vs A27 | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 2 | vs. | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658290 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 09:30 AM | 3 | A7 vs A15 | Covington YMCA - GU14 | 5 | vs. | GSA U14G White team | 1 | 658302 | Jones Briddge Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A44 vs A28 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - GU14 | 12 | vs. | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658326 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A28 | BYE | | vs. | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | | 658314 | GSA | 09:00 AM | Grif | A16 vs A7 | GSA U14G Red team | 0 | vs. | Covington YMCA - GU14 | 3 | 658323 | GSA | 10:30 AM | Grif | A15 vs A27 | GSA U14G White team | 2 | vs. | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 3 | 658320 | Allen Creek | 10:30 AM | 3 | A26 vs A32 | LSA Wolves | 7 | vs. | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | 0 | 658316 | Rabbit Hill Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A18 vs A17 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 10 | vs. | Fugees Soccer G14U | 0 | 658318 | West Jackson MS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A31 vs A20 | JC Liverpool | 1 | vs. | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 0 | 658317 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 03:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A19 | Rapids FC - GU14 | 1 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658349 | Allen Creek | 10:30 AM | 3 | A26 vs A15 | LSA Wolves | 0 | vs. | GSA U14G White team | 2 | 658350 | TBD RILS 1 |
--
|
--
| A27 vs BYE | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | | vs. | BYE | | 658348 | Jones Briddge Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A44 vs A16 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - GU14 | 8 | vs. | GSA U14G Red team | 0 | 658343 | Georgia Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 5 | A17 vs A20 | Fugees Soccer G14U | 0 | vs. | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 11 | 658341 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A18 | Rapids FC - GU14 | 4 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 2 | 658342 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A19 vs A31 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 1 | vs. | JC Liverpool | 3 | 658345 | Bethesda Park | 06:00 PM | Bute | A32 vs A28 | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | | vs. | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | | Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658301 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A26 | BYE | | vs. | LSA Wolves | | 658220 | TBD RILS 1 |
--
|
--
| A17 vs A27 | Fugees Soccer G14U | 0 | vs. | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658367 | Allen Creek | 10:30 AM | 2 | A28 vs A18 | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 0 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 6 | 658369 | Rabbit Hill Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A20 vs A2 | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 3 | vs. | Rapids FC - GU14 | 4 | 658374 | GSA | 12:00 PM | Grif | A16 vs A26 | GSA U14G Red team | 0 | vs. | LSA Wolves | 1 | 658368 | Allen Creek | 12:00 PM | 2 | A27 vs A19 | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 2 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 2 | 658371 | Georgia Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A17 vs A32 | Fugees Soccer G14U | | vs. | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | | Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658293 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A19 vs A17 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 10 | vs. | Fugees Soccer G14U | 1 | 658176 | West Jackson MS | 03:30 PM | 1 | A31 vs A26 | JC Liverpool | 0 | vs. | LSA Wolves | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Rapids FC - GU14 | | 658396 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 09:00 AM | 8 | A17 vs A16 | Fugees Soccer G14U | 6 | vs. | GSA U14G Red team | 1 | 658393 | Allen Creek | 10:30 AM | 2 | A26 vs A19 | LSA Wolves | 0 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 0 | 658394 | Allen Creek | 12:00 PM | 1 | A28 vs A20 | Lady Arsenal - Sanchez - U14G | 0 | vs. | Dacula Soccer Club - GU14 Easley/Vasquez | 0 | 658399 | GSA | 03:00 PM | Grif | A15 vs A23 | GSA U14G White team | 8 | vs. | IAFC Girls 14U Kattoula/Harlicka/Flom | 1 | 658392 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A18 vs A27 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 0 | vs. | LSA Hotshots - GU14 - Stuart | 4 | 658397 | Bethesda Park | 06:00 PM | Bute | A32 vs A31 | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | JC Liverpool | 1F | Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658388 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A31 | Covington YMCA - GU14 | 2 | vs. | JC Liverpool | 1 | 658296 | Bethesda Park | 03:00 PM | Park | A32 vs A2 | Georgia Futbol Club - GU14 | | vs. | Rapids FC - GU14 | | Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658292 | West Jackson MS | 12:00 PM | 1 | A31 vs A18 | JC Liverpool | 0 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 3 | 658224 | GSA | 01:30 PM | Grif | A15 vs A29 | GSA U14G White team | 4 | vs. | TYSA U14G - Fernandez | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 658375 | Jones Briddge Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A44 vs A15 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - GU14 | 4 | vs. | GSA U14G White team | 1 | 658217 | Rabbit Hill Park | 07:30 PM | 3 | A18 vs A19 | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Carter | 1 | vs. | Dacula Soccer - GU14 Murdoch | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|