Spring 2017 RIAS
Team Schedules - 18U-20U Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spring17rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3A5B2CD7-63DB-4E6C-A20B-DE606A1AF2A4&tournamentguid=5570C029-77E9-42EE-BB52-55FA1A8BCE2B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United5555 5555545 28  2  0 0
 A4 : Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig5050500 5525 6  18  0 0
 A12 : Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls5555500 -4-417 5  18  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy05005522-4 15 -1  23  0 0
 A1 : All-In Futbol Club - GU1905500002 -48 -15  48  0 0
 A6 : IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore0000 0   22 -18  26  0 0
 A5 : Fugees Soccer G19U00000  20 2 -22  39  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A10 : TopHat-98 Green5555555 5545 32  1  1 0
 A7 : Lazers SC255500525534 17  17  0 0
 A13 : Lazers SC5505055 5030 15  18  3 0
 A11 : U19G Pike Lady Stars025-422005517 -5  25  0 0
 A9 : NTH NASA MN Panthers  025  0 07 -8  20  0 0
 A14 : UFA (P) Storm55  0 000-46 -14  30  0 0
 A8 : NTH NASA MN Cheetahs 0020   0-4-2 -20  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669051  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United4
 669050  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A1UFA (P) Storm 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club - GU191
 669055  PAC  02:00 PM  5 A13 vs A11Lazers SC 7 vs.U19G Pike Lady Stars1
 669053  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig 4 vs.Fugees Soccer G19U0
 669056  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9NTH NASA MN Cheetahs   vs.NTH NASA MN Panthers 
 669097  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore 0 vs.TopHat-98 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669080  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A5Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls 16 vs.Fugees Soccer G19U0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669060  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A14Fugees Soccer G19U 1 vs.UFA (P) Storm3
 669062  PAC  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A11Lazers SC 2 vs.U19G Pike Lady Stars2
 669058  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy 4 vs.NTH NASA MN Cheetahs0
 669061  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A13IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore 0 vs.Lazers SC10
 669057  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4All-In Futbol Club - GU19 3 vs.Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669054  PAC  04:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Lazers SC 4 vs.IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669070  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  3 A14 vs A9UFA (P) Storm   vs.NTH NASA MN Panthers 
 669067  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A11 vs A6U19G Pike Lady Stars 2 vs.IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore0
 669068  PAC  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A13Lazers SC 7 vs.Lazers SC0
 669064  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5All-In Futbol Club - GU19 4 vs.Fugees Soccer G19U0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669065  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy0
 669083  PAC  02:00 PM  5 A13 vs A8Lazers SC 6 vs.NTH NASA MN Cheetahs0
 669101  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A11Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United 3F vs.U19G Pike Lady Stars
Forfeited Game
0
 669088  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A14IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore   vs.UFA (P) Storm 

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669074  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig 4 vs.IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore0
 669071  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3All-In Futbol Club - GU19 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United7
 669076  PAC  12:00 PM  5 A13 vs A10Lazers SC 0 vs.TopHat-98 Green2
 669077  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11NTH NASA MN Cheetahs 3 vs.U19G Pike Lady Stars3
 669075  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7NTH NASA MN Panthers 0 vs.Lazers SC4

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669066  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United 2 vs.Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig0
 669073  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A14 vs A12UFA (P) Storm 1 vs.Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls4
 669084  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #1 A11 vs A9U19G Pike Lady Stars 1 vs.NTH NASA MN Panthers1
 669069  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8TopHat-98 Green 5 vs.NTH NASA MN Cheetahs0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669079  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United   vs.IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore 
 669082  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7TopHat-98 Green 6 vs.Lazers SC1

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669086  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy 2 vs.Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig3
 669091  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11TopHat-98 Green 4 vs.U19G Pike Lady Stars0
 669085  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls 9 vs.All-In Futbol Club - GU190

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669095  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A12Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig 1 vs.Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls2
 669096  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  8 A5 vs A9Fugees Soccer G19U 0 vs.NTH NASA MN Panthers5
 669093  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A11 vs A2U19G Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy5
 669094  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United 4 vs.Lazers SC1
 669098  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A14NTH NASA MN Cheetahs   vs.UFA (P) Storm 
 669092  PAC  06:00 PM  5 A13 vs A1Lazers SC 12 vs.All-In Futbol Club - GU191

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669100  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 A14 vs A2UFA (P) Storm 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy5
 669099  PAC  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Lazers SC 11 vs.All-In Futbol Club - GU190
 669103  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4TopHat-98 Green 8 vs.Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig0
 669104  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5NTH NASA MN Cheetahs   vs.Fugees Soccer G19U 
 669102  East Roswell Park  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A13Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls 5 vs.Lazers SC7
 669105  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 A9 vs A6NTH NASA MN Panthers   vs.IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore 

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669078  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2All-In Futbol Club - GU19 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy2
 669052  Groveway Community Park  05:00 PM  UP A12 vs A10Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls 0 vs.TopHat-98 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669109  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12NTH NASA MN Panthers   vs.Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls 
 669111  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Fugees Soccer G19U   vs.TopHat-98 Green 
 669108  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A14 vs A3UFA (P) Storm 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United8
 669112  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore   vs.NTH NASA MN Cheetahs 

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669107  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy 4 vs.Lazers SC4
 669063  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10NTH NASA MN Panthers 0 vs.TopHat-98 Green9
 669059  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United 3F vs.Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls
Forfeited Game
0
 669110  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig   vs.Lazers SC 

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669118  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:00 AM  8 A5 vs A6Fugees Soccer G19U 1 vs.IAFC Girls U19/20 Erisman/Moore1
 669113  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9All-In Futbol Club - GU19   vs.NTH NASA MN Panthers 
 669114  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2TopHat-98 Green 4F vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy
Forfeited Game
0
 669119  PAC  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A14Lazers SC 8 vs.UFA (P) Storm1
 669116  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A11 vs A12U19G Pike Lady Stars 4F vs.Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls
Forfeited Game
0
 669117  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4NTH NASA MN Cheetahs 1 vs.Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig5

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669087  Southeast Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A3Fugees Soccer G19U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United6
 669089  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Lazers SC 4F vs.NTH NASA MN Cheetahs
Forfeited Game
0
 669081  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A14Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - GU19 Denig 3F vs.UFA (P) Storm
Forfeited Game
0
 669090  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A13NTH NASA MN Panthers 1 vs.Lazers SC6
 669072  Bunten Road Park  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire - GU19 - Galaxy   vs.Fugees Soccer G19U 

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 669115  PAC  10:00 AM  5 A13 vs A3Lazers SC 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - GU19 - United1
 669106  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A11 vs A1U19G Pike Lady Stars 4F vs.All-In Futbol Club - GU19
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.