Spring 2017 RIAS
Team Schedules - 12U Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spring17rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=24956E6D-BC75-4A2D-88BC-8E16BD099B02&tournamentguid=5570C029-77E9-42EE-BB52-55FA1A8BCE2B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW505  0  -4 6 -1  19  0 0
 A8 : IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson     5   05 2  2  0 0
 A10 : JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow       2  2 0  0  0 0
 A9 : JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue  0       0 -2  2  0 0
 A1 : AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN00    0   0 -4  10  0 0
 A7 : IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell         -4-4 0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A11 : Rapids FC - GU125555 5 25537 26  0  0 0
 A12 : Rapids FC - GU12 Nic0550555 2229 5  13  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma55000 525224 0  21  0 0
 A13 : RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles5      2  7 4  5  0 0
 A3 : Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo0 5 0     5 -5  10  0 0
 A14 : RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks0   0     0 -8  13  0 0
 A5 : GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens 0  0    00 -9  14  0 0
 A6 : GSA U12G White - Abad      0-40 -4 -8  21  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654167  Toomer Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson 
 654170  RYSA  12:30 PM  Ent A13 vs A14RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles 7 vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks2
 654168  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A10JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow 
 654166  GSA  01:30 PM  Holm A5 vs A6GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens   vs.GSA U12G White - Abad 
 654165  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma4

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654173  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A9Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue 
 654174  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma 3 vs.GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens1
 654177  Toomer Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles 
 654175  GSA  01:30 PM  Holm A6 vs A10GSA U12G White - Abad   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow 
 654176  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A14 vs A7RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell 

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654184  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1A A8 vs A14IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks 
 654169  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Rapids FC - GU12 5 vs.Rapids FC - GU12 Nic0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654164  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1b A1 vs A2AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN 2 vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW4

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654179  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A2 vs A11AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW 0 vs.Rapids FC - GU1213
 654183  Toomer Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A13IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles 
 654178  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A1Rapids FC - GU12 Nic 3 vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654196  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1B A7 vs A5IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell   vs.GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens 
 654197  GSA  01:00 PM  Holm A6 vs A8GSA U12G White - Abad   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson 
 654205  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A12JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue 0 vs.Rapids FC - GU12 Nic2
 654198  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:30 PM  5 A10 vs A14JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks 

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654185  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue   vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN 
 654186  RYSA  02:00 PM  Mem A14 vs A2RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks 1 vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW6
 654187  Tesnatee Complex  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A3Rapids FC - GU12 Nic 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo3
 654189  GSA  04:30 PM  Holm A5 vs A8GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson 
 654190  GSA  04:30 PM  Wiel A6 vs A7GSA U12G White - Abad   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell 

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654199  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A1 vs A14AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks 
 654202  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1A A8 vs A4IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson 4 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma0
 654204  RYSA  01:00 PM  Ent A13 vs A6RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles   vs.GSA U12G White - Abad 
 654193  Holland Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1a A2 vs A9AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue 
 654201  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell 

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654194  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A11Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo 0 vs.Rapids FC - GU124
 654195  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A12Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma 2 vs.Rapids FC - GU12 Nic3
 654192  RYSA  02:30 PM  Mem A13 vs A1RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles   vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN 

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654200  Holland Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1b A2 vs A10AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow 
 654172  Holland Sports Complex  03:45 PM  1b A2 vs A12AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW 0 vs.Rapids FC - GU12 Nic3
 654188  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A4Rapids FC - GU12 4 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654208  Toomer Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson   vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo 
 654207  RYSA  12:30 PM  Ent A13 vs A2RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles   vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW 
 654212  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A11JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue   vs.Rapids FC - GU12 
 654210  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A5Rapids FC - GU12 Nic 4 vs.GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens1
 654211  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A14 vs A6RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks   vs.GSA U12G White - Abad 
 654206  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A1JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow   vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN 
 654209  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell 

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654213  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A1 vs A4AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma3
 654214  Holland Sports Complex  10:15 AM  1a A2 vs A3AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW   vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo 
 654219  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A13JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles 
 654215  GSA  12:00 PM  Wiel A5 vs A14GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks 
 654217  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1A A7 vs A12IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell   vs.Rapids FC - GU12 Nic 
 654216  GSA  01:30 PM  Wiel A6 vs A11GSA U12G White - Abad 0 vs.Rapids FC - GU1211
 654218  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow   vs.IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson 

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654224  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1A A7 vs A10IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow 
 654171  Holland Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1a A1 vs A11AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN   vs.Rapids FC - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654223  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A6Rapids FC - GU12 Nic 0F vs.GSA U12G White - Abad
Forfeited Game
0
 654220  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo   vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN 
 654226  RYSA  03:30 PM  Ent A14 vs A9RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue 
 654221  Bethesda Park  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma 0F vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654181  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma 10 vs.GSA U12G White - Abad2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654227  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A1 vs A5AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 GREEN   vs.GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens 
 654228  GSA  09:00 AM  Wiel A6 vs A2GSA U12G White - Abad   vs.AUSA DEV GIRLS U12 YELLOW 
 654232  Toomer Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue 
 654230  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A13 vs A4RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles 3 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Alma3
 654229  RYSA  03:30 PM  Ent A14 vs A3RYSA GU12-Lady Hawks   vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo 
 654231  Tesnatee Complex  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Rapids FC - GU12 0F vs.IAFC Girls 12U Auger/Smith/Gray/Connell
Forfeited Game
0
 654233  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Rapids FC - GU12 Nic 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654180  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 AM  5 A10 vs A3JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow   vs.Georgia Futbol Club - GU12 Arroyo 
 654182  GSA  01:00 PM  Holm A5 vs A9GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U12Blue 
 654225  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A8Rapids FC - GU12 2 vs.IAFC Girls 12U Willlis/Lawence/Hoskinson0
 654222  GSA  02:30 PM  Holm A5 vs A13GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654191  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  5 A10 vs A13JM Tull-Gwinn -U12Yellow   vs.RYSA GU12-Lady Eagles 
 654203  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5Rapids FC - GU12 7 vs.GSA U12G Red - Joye-Ravens0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.